Løvspringsturneringen

Vindere 1989 – 2002

1989

Jørgen Bredahl Hansen Sorø

1990

Hans-Henrik Madsen
Brian J. Jørgensen
Mikkel Antonsen
Hedehusene
Frederiksberg
Næstved

1991

Hans Dahl Pedersen Skovbo

1992

Jens Erik Hald
Max Nielsen
Roskilde
Enkeltmedlem

1993

Hans Dahl Pedersen
Max Nielsen
Palle Sivertsen
Skovbo
Enkeltmedlem
Dianalund

1994

Kim Pedersen
Max Nielsen
Dianalund
Enkeltmedlem

1995

Hans-Henrik Madsen Hedehusene

1996

Thorbjørn Bromann
Kim Pedersen
Kalundborg
Dianalund

1997

Thorbjørn Bromann
Jens Askgaard
Nykøbing S
Faxe

1998

Hans Dahl PedersenMichael Jørgensen
Skovbo
AS 04

1999

Ingen  

2000

Michael Jørgensen AS 04

2001

Kristian Hovmøller Dianalund

2002

Bo Garner Christensen AS 04

Løvfaldsturneringen

Vindere 1985 – 2007

1985

Svend E. Christensen Tornved

1986

Lars Christensen Haslev

1987

Ingen  

1988

Jens Hansen Roskilde

1989

Brian Jørgensen Køge

1990

Kim Pedersen Dianalund

1991

Ingen  

1992

Poul Buhl 1927 Ringsted

1993

Rasmus Østergaard Kalundborg

1994

Hans Dahl Pedersen Skovbo

1995

Anders Arnkilde Næstved

1996

Per Arnt Rasmussen Næstved

1997

Jacob Carstensen Kalundborg

1998

Thomas Bach Nielsen Ballerup

1999

Jacob Carstensen Kalundborg

2000

Thorbjørn Bromann Nykøbing Sj.

2001

Kristian Hovmøller Dianalund

2002

Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj

2003

Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj
2004 Brian J. Jørgensen Ringsted
2005 Thorbjørn Bromann Brønshøj
2006 Jacob Carstensen Brønshøj
2007 Max Nielsen Dianalund

Ringstedturneringen

Vindere 1967 – 2009

1967

Carlo Lorenz Olympia

1968

Flemming Preuss Næstved

1969

Verner Nielsen Vordingborg

1970

Ernst Liljedahl Hellerup

1971

Thorbjørn Rosenlund Vanløse

1972

Ewing Green New Zealand

1973

Thorbjørn Rosenlund Frederiksberg

1974

John Heidelbach Slagelse

1975

Kai Bjerring Enkeltmedlem

1976

Kai Bjerring Øbro

1977

Kai Bjerring Øbro

1978

Eskild Jørgensen 1927 Ringsted

1979

Claus Gadegaard Odysseus

1980

Henrik Sørensen Frederiksberg

1981

Gert Iskov Frederiksberg

1982

Kresten Kristensen 1927 Ringsted

1983

Hans Dahl Pedersen 1927 Ringsted

1984

Mads Reinert Odysseus

1985

Svend E. Christensen Tornved

1986

Svend E. Christensen Tornved

1987

Henrik Danielsen K41

1988

John Heidelbach Slagelse

1989

Michael Lynge Dragsholm

1990

Claes Løfgren Randers

1991

Claes Løfgren Randers

1992

Ingen  

1993

Ole Jakobsen Køge

1994

Henrik Dahl Pedersen Skovbo

1995

Erik Egede Andersen Hedehusene
 

2009

Jens Abildlund 1927 Ringsted

Aspendos Lyn

Vindere 2010

2010

Thomas Flindt Næstved